Spiele

SAISON 2021/2022

HEIMSPIEL

GÄSTE

ERG.

ORT – DATUM – UHRZEIT

HC Progetti On Ice

HC Castelfeder

5 – 1

Ritten 12/10/21 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Unterland

10 – 0

Kaltern 15/10/21 – 20.30 Uhr

HC Progetti On Ice

HC Unterland

8 – 0

Ritten 22/10/21 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Castelfeder

8 – 0

Eppan 22/10/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Progetti On Ice

6 – 7

Kaltern 29/10/21 – 20.30 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Eppan Selections

1 – 8

Eppan 29/10/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Jugendclub

4 – 5*

Neumarkt 29/10/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Unterland

11 – 1

Eppan 05/11/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Black Tigers

9 – 2

Neumarkt 05/11/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Progetti On Ice

HC Jugendclub

6 – 4

Ritten 07/11/21 – 10.30 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Progetti On Ice

5 – 2

Eppan 10/11/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Castelfeder

4 – 2

Kaltern 13/11/21 – 16.30 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Eppan Selections

3 – 1

Eppan 13/11/21 – 20.00 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Eppan Selections

6 – 11

Leifers 17/11/21 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Jugendclub

3 – 4*

Eppan 18/11/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Unterland

8 – 3

Neumarkt 19/11/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Black Tigers

10 – 2

Kaltern 20/11/21 – 16.30 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Jugendclub

2 – 3

Leifers 24/11/21 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Jugendclub

2 – 3

Kaltern 26/11/21 – 20.30 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Progetti On Ice

5 – 3

Neumarkt 26/11/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Progetti On Ice

HC Eppan Selections

7 – 3

Ritten 29/11/21 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Seabr

2 – 7

Leifers 01/12/21 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Eppan Selections

4 – 3*

Neumarkt 03/12/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Unterland

7 – 4

Eppan 03/12/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Unterland

4 – 5

Terlan 06/12/21 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Progetti On Ice

2 – 8

Eppan 09/12/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Castelfeder

1 – 0

Kaltern 10/12/21 – 20.30 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Jugendclub

3 – 2

Eppan 10/12/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Progetti On Ice

4 – 2

Terlan 13/12/21 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Eppan Selections

2 – 9

Leifers 15/12/21 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Castelfeder

4 – 7

Eppan 15/12/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Seabr

8 – 3

Eppan 17/12/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Progetti On Ice

HC Seabr

9 – 2

Ritten 21/12/21 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Unterland

4 – 3

Eppan 27/12/21 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Progetti On Ice

HC Castelfeder

9 – 1

Ritten 29/12/21 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Seabr

5 – 0

Terlan 04/01/2022 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Castelfeder

1 – 3

Leifers 05/01/22 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Eppan Selections

1 – 14

Eppan 05/01/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Castelfeder

1 – 0

Terlan 10/01/22 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Seabr

6 – 1

Neumarkt 14/01/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Jugendclub

7 – 5

Eppan 14/01/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Black Tigers

12 – 3

Terlan 18/01/22 – 21.25 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Seabr

0 – 5

Leifers 19/01/22 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Progetti On Ice

3 – 5

Eppan 19/01/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Progetti On Ice

0 – 5

Eppan 21/01/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Jugendclub

2 – 9

Leifers 26/01/22 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Seabr

4 – 5*

Eppan 26/01/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Progetti On Ice

2 – 9

Kaltern 28/01/22 – 20.30 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Black Tigers

7 – 3

Neumarkt 28/01/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Seabr

8 – 7

Sill 01/02/22 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Progetti On Ice

HC Black Tigers

15 – 3

Ritten 03/02/22 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Castelfeder

3 – 1

Eppan 04/02/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Black Tigers

5 – 0

Kaltern 05/02/22 – 16.45 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Progetti On Ice

4 – 3

Sill 08/02/22 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Black Tigers

6 – 13

Leifers 09/02/22 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Seabr

HC Eppan Selections

2 – 6

Kaltern 11/02/22 – 20.30 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Jugendclub

4 – 3*

Neumarkt 11/02/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Unterland

HC Progetti On Ice

0 – 5

Leifers 12/02/2022 – 21.00 Uhr

HC Jugendclub

HC Black Tigers

4 – 1

Sill 15/02/22 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Progetti On Ice

HC Unterland

17 – 2

Ritten 15/02/22 – 20.45 Uhr

HC Eppan Selections

HC Black Tigers

15 – 5

Eppan 18/02/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Castelfeder

HC Unterland

5 – 3

Neumarkt 18/02/22 – 21.15 Uhr

HC Black Tigers

HC Seabr

2 – 4

Eppan 23/02/2022 – 21.15 Uhr

     

* nach penalty